Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
48 | König, Maria Sophie | 2012 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
79 | Schröder, Lisa | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
80 | Gödicke, Leni | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
90 | Lenz, Ida | 2012 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
130 | Rathofer, Fleur | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
141 | Smet, Jasmin | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
142 | Smet, Vivien | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
163 | Müller, Estelle | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
164 | Jotzat, Fay Lia | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
165 | Knoost, Amelie | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
81 | Weigel, Maja | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
82 | Veit, Jette Florentine | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
83 | Schulze, Hanna | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
84 | Weber, Evi | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
85 | Lenz, Zazou | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
91 | Johannes, Leonie | 2011 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
132 | Mikhalskaia, Eva | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
166 | Arendt, Lena | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
167 | Preußner, Mary | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
168 | Lengert, Alva Lina | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
169 | Wulff, Elisa | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
183 | Teitge, Mathilda | 2011 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
74 | Sidorf, Anjolie | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
92 | Franke, Gerda | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
93 | Weinstrauch, Talia | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
94 | Lange, Ruth | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
170 | Koch, Johanna | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
171 | Kunert, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
172 | Bergande, Henriette | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
173 | Steffensky, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
174 | Ackermann, Theres | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
175 | Heller, Heidi | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
76 | Hoedt, Hedi | 2009 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
147 | Krug, Valentina | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
148 | Pencz, Elli | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
149 | Rak, Linda | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
150 | Albrecht, Natalie | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
176 | Völkel, Lena | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
184 | Tiedeitz, Finja | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
185 | Wiedenhöver, Rike | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
188 | Kepplinger, Marisol | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
189 | Kunkel, Denise | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
190 | Teschner, Michelle | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
74 | Sidorf, Anjolie | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
92 | Franke, Gerda | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
170 | Koch, Johanna | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
171 | Kunert, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
172 | Bergande, Henriette | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
174 | Ackermann, Theres | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
6 Teilnehmer |
76 | Hoedt, Hedi | 2009 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
147 | Krug, Valentina | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
176 | Völkel, Lena | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
184 | Tiedeitz, Finja | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
185 | Wiedenhöver, Rike | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
188 | Kepplinger, Marisol | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
189 | Kunkel, Denise | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
190 | Teschner, Michelle | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
8 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
77 | Kreikemeier, Louis | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
126 | Stage, Jacob | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
137 | Tippel, Jonathan | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
152 | Jazbinsek, Jan Philipp | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
4 Teilnehmer |
127 | Müller, Mads | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
128 | Klomfaß, Lennard | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
143 | Röder, Justin | 2011 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
153 | Heiser, Michl | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
154 | Meinen, Jannis | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
155 | Herper, Bennet | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
156 | Marre, Malte | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
7 Teilnehmer |
50 m M 8 |
77 | Kreikemeier, Louis | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
126 | Stage, Jacob | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
137 | Tippel, Jonathan | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
152 | Jazbinsek, Jan Philipp | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M 8 |
77 | Kreikemeier, Louis | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
126 | Stage, Jacob | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
137 | Tippel, Jonathan | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
152 | Jazbinsek, Jan Philipp | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone M 8 |
45 | Braune, Max | 2012 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
77 | Kreikemeier, Louis | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
126 | Stage, Jacob | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
137 | Tippel, Jonathan | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
152 | Jazbinsek, Jan Philipp | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M 8 |
45 | Braune, Max | 2012 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
77 | Kreikemeier, Louis | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
126 | Stage, Jacob | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
137 | Tippel, Jonathan | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
152 | Jazbinsek, Jan Philipp | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
50 m M 9 |
127 | Müller, Mads | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
128 | Klomfaß, Lennard | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
135 | Lützel, Maksim | 2011 | ST | SC Tegeler Forst | ||
143 | Röder, Justin | 2011 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
153 | Heiser, Michl | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
154 | Meinen, Jannis | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
155 | Herper, Bennet | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
156 | Marre, Malte | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m M 9 |
127 | Müller, Mads | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
128 | Klomfaß, Lennard | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
135 | Lützel, Maksim | 2011 | ST | SC Tegeler Forst | ||
143 | Röder, Justin | 2011 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
153 | Heiser, Michl | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
154 | Meinen, Jannis | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
155 | Herper, Bennet | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
156 | Marre, Malte | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone M 9 |
127 | Müller, Mads | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
128 | Klomfaß, Lennard | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
135 | Lützel, Maksim | 2011 | ST | SC Tegeler Forst | ||
143 | Röder, Justin | 2011 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
153 | Heiser, Michl | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
154 | Meinen, Jannis | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
155 | Herper, Bennet | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
156 | Marre, Malte | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M 9 |
127 | Müller, Mads | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
128 | Klomfaß, Lennard | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
143 | Röder, Justin | 2011 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
153 | Heiser, Michl | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
154 | Meinen, Jannis | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
155 | Herper, Bennet | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
156 | Marre, Malte | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
46 | Witwar, Linus | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
129 | Zachert, Arthur | 2010 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
138 | Schulze, Matti | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
139 | Schneider, Paul Robert | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
157 | Müller, Nico Leon | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
158 | Ackermann, Jonathan | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
186 | Sczepanek, John | 2010 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
7 Teilnehmer |
78 | Westphal, Jonas | 2009 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
87 | Voigt, Malte | 2009 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
96 | Schulz, Oskar | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
97 | Schulz, Anton | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
177 | Blauth, Tim | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
46 | Witwar, Linus | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
129 | Zachert, Arthur | 2010 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
138 | Schulze, Matti | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
186 | Sczepanek, John | 2010 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
4 Teilnehmer |
78 | Westphal, Jonas | 2009 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
87 | Voigt, Malte | 2009 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m M10 |
46 | Witwar, Linus | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
129 | Zachert, Arthur | 2010 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
138 | Schulze, Matti | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
139 | Schneider, Paul Robert | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
157 | Müller, Nico Leon | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
158 | Ackermann, Jonathan | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
186 | Sczepanek, John | 2010 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 |
46 | Witwar, Linus | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
129 | Zachert, Arthur | 2010 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
138 | Schulze, Matti | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
139 | Schneider, Paul Robert | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
157 | Müller, Nico Leon | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
158 | Ackermann, Jonathan | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
186 | Sczepanek, John | 2010 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M10 |
46 | Witwar, Linus | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
129 | Zachert, Arthur | 2010 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
138 | Schulze, Matti | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
153 | Heiser, Michl | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
155 | Herper, Bennet | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
186 | Sczepanek, John | 2010 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone M10 |
46 | Witwar, Linus | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
129 | Zachert, Arthur | 2010 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
138 | Schulze, Matti | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
139 | Schneider, Paul Robert | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
157 | Müller, Nico Leon | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
158 | Ackermann, Jonathan | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
186 | Sczepanek, John | 2010 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
7 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M10 |
46 | Witwar, Linus | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
129 | Zachert, Arthur | 2010 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
138 | Schulze, Matti | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
139 | Schneider, Paul Robert | 2010 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
157 | Müller, Nico Leon | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
158 | Ackermann, Jonathan | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
186 | Sczepanek, John | 2010 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
7 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 |
78 | Westphal, Jonas | 2009 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
87 | Voigt, Malte | 2009 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
96 | Schulz, Oskar | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
97 | Schulz, Anton | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
177 | Blauth, Tim | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 |
78 | Westphal, Jonas | 2009 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
87 | Voigt, Malte | 2009 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
96 | Schulz, Oskar | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
97 | Schulz, Anton | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
179 | Günter, Marcel | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 |
78 | Westphal, Jonas | 2009 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
87 | Voigt, Malte | 2009 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
179 | Günter, Marcel | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone M11 |
78 | Westphal, Jonas | 2009 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
87 | Voigt, Malte | 2009 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
96 | Schulz, Oskar | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
97 | Schulz, Anton | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
177 | Blauth, Tim | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M11 |
78 | Westphal, Jonas | 2009 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
87 | Voigt, Malte | 2009 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
96 | Schulz, Oskar | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
97 | Schulz, Anton | 2009 | ST | PSV Gardelegen | ||
177 | Blauth, Tim | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
180 | Witte, Ole | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
6 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 8 |
48 | König, Maria Sophie | 2012 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
79 | Schröder, Lisa | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
80 | Gödicke, Leni | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
90 | Lenz, Ida | 2012 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
130 | Rathofer, Fleur | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
141 | Smet, Jasmin | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
142 | Smet, Vivien | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
163 | Müller, Estelle | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
164 | Jotzat, Fay Lia | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
165 | Knoost, Amelie | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m W 8 |
48 | König, Maria Sophie | 2012 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
79 | Schröder, Lisa | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
80 | Gödicke, Leni | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
130 | Rathofer, Fleur | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
141 | Smet, Jasmin | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
142 | Smet, Vivien | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
163 | Müller, Estelle | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
164 | Jotzat, Fay Lia | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
165 | Knoost, Amelie | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone W 8 |
48 | König, Maria Sophie | 2012 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
79 | Schröder, Lisa | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
80 | Gödicke, Leni | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
90 | Lenz, Ida | 2012 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
130 | Rathofer, Fleur | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
141 | Smet, Jasmin | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
142 | Smet, Vivien | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
163 | Müller, Estelle | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
164 | Jotzat, Fay Lia | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
165 | Knoost, Amelie | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W 8 |
48 | König, Maria Sophie | 2012 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
79 | Schröder, Lisa | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
80 | Gödicke, Leni | 2012 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
90 | Lenz, Ida | 2012 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
130 | Rathofer, Fleur | 2012 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
141 | Smet, Jasmin | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
142 | Smet, Vivien | 2012 | ST | SV 90 Havelberg | ||
163 | Müller, Estelle | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
164 | Jotzat, Fay Lia | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
165 | Knoost, Amelie | 2012 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 9 |
49 | Hinze, Marie | 2011 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
81 | Weigel, Maja | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
82 | Veit, Jette Florentine | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
83 | Schulze, Hanna | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
84 | Weber, Evi | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
85 | Lenz, Zazou | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
91 | Johannes, Leonie | 2011 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
132 | Mikhalskaia, Eva | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
166 | Arendt, Lena | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
167 | Preußner, Mary | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
168 | Lengert, Alva Lina | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
169 | Wulff, Elisa | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
182 | Hildebrandt, Annie | 2011 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
183 | Teitge, Mathilda | 2011 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m W 9 |
81 | Weigel, Maja | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
82 | Veit, Jette Florentine | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
83 | Schulze, Hanna | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
84 | Weber, Evi | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
85 | Lenz, Zazou | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
91 | Johannes, Leonie | 2011 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
132 | Mikhalskaia, Eva | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
166 | Arendt, Lena | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
167 | Preußner, Mary | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
168 | Lengert, Alva Lina | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
169 | Wulff, Elisa | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
182 | Hildebrandt, Annie | 2011 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone W 9 |
81 | Weigel, Maja | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
82 | Veit, Jette Florentine | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
83 | Schulze, Hanna | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
84 | Weber, Evi | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
85 | Lenz, Zazou | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
91 | Johannes, Leonie | 2011 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
132 | Mikhalskaia, Eva | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
166 | Arendt, Lena | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
167 | Preußner, Mary | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
168 | Lengert, Alva Lina | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
169 | Wulff, Elisa | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
182 | Hildebrandt, Annie | 2011 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
183 | Teitge, Mathilda | 2011 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W 9 |
81 | Weigel, Maja | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
82 | Veit, Jette Florentine | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
83 | Schulze, Hanna | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
84 | Weber, Evi | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
85 | Lenz, Zazou | 2011 | ST | Haldensleber SC | ||
91 | Johannes, Leonie | 2011 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
132 | Mikhalskaia, Eva | 2011 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
166 | Arendt, Lena | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
167 | Preußner, Mary | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
168 | Lengert, Alva Lina | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
169 | Wulff, Elisa | 2011 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
183 | Teitge, Mathilda | 2011 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
12 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 |
74 | Sidorf, Anjolie | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
92 | Franke, Gerda | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
93 | Weinstrauch, Talia | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
94 | Lange, Ruth | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
170 | Koch, Johanna | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
171 | Kunert, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
172 | Bergande, Henriette | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
173 | Steffensky, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
174 | Ackermann, Theres | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
175 | Heller, Heidi | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 |
74 | Sidorf, Anjolie | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
92 | Franke, Gerda | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
93 | Weinstrauch, Talia | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
94 | Lange, Ruth | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
170 | Koch, Johanna | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
171 | Kunert, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
172 | Bergande, Henriette | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
173 | Steffensky, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
174 | Ackermann, Theres | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
175 | Heller, Heidi | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W10 |
74 | Sidorf, Anjolie | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
91 | Johannes, Leonie | 2011 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
92 | Franke, Gerda | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
170 | Koch, Johanna | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
171 | Kunert, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
172 | Bergande, Henriette | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
174 | Ackermann, Theres | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone W10 |
74 | Sidorf, Anjolie | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
92 | Franke, Gerda | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
93 | Weinstrauch, Talia | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
94 | Lange, Ruth | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
170 | Koch, Johanna | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
171 | Kunert, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
172 | Bergande, Henriette | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
173 | Steffensky, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
174 | Ackermann, Theres | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
175 | Heller, Heidi | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W10 |
74 | Sidorf, Anjolie | 2010 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
92 | Franke, Gerda | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
93 | Weinstrauch, Talia | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
94 | Lange, Ruth | 2010 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
170 | Koch, Johanna | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
171 | Kunert, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
172 | Bergande, Henriette | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
173 | Steffensky, Lea | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
174 | Ackermann, Theres | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
175 | Heller, Heidi | 2010 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 |
10 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 |
76 | Hoedt, Hedi | 2009 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
95 | Kopecki, Julia | 2009 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
147 | Krug, Valentina | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
148 | Pencz, Elli | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
149 | Rak, Linda | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
150 | Albrecht, Natalie | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
176 | Völkel, Lena | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
184 | Tiedeitz, Finja | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
185 | Wiedenhöver, Rike | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
188 | Kepplinger, Marisol | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
189 | Kunkel, Denise | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
190 | Teschner, Michelle | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 |
147 | Krug, Valentina | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
148 | Pencz, Elli | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
149 | Rak, Linda | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
150 | Albrecht, Natalie | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
188 | Kepplinger, Marisol | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
189 | Kunkel, Denise | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
190 | Teschner, Michelle | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 |
76 | Hoedt, Hedi | 2009 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
147 | Krug, Valentina | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
176 | Völkel, Lena | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
184 | Tiedeitz, Finja | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
185 | Wiedenhöver, Rike | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
188 | Kepplinger, Marisol | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
189 | Kunkel, Denise | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
190 | Teschner, Michelle | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone W11 |
76 | Hoedt, Hedi | 2009 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
147 | Krug, Valentina | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
148 | Pencz, Elli | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
149 | Rak, Linda | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
150 | Albrecht, Natalie | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
176 | Völkel, Lena | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
184 | Tiedeitz, Finja | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
185 | Wiedenhöver, Rike | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
188 | Kepplinger, Marisol | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
189 | Kunkel, Denise | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
190 | Teschner, Michelle | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
11 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W11 |
76 | Hoedt, Hedi | 2009 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
147 | Krug, Valentina | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
148 | Pencz, Elli | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
149 | Rak, Linda | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
150 | Albrecht, Natalie | 2009 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
176 | Völkel, Lena | 2009 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
184 | Tiedeitz, Finja | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
185 | Wiedenhöver, Rike | 2009 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
188 | Kepplinger, Marisol | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
189 | Kunkel, Denise | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde | ||
190 | Teschner, Michelle | 2009 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
11 Teilnehmer |
50 m M 7 |
16 | Stepponat, Dante | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
86 | Projahn, Samuel | 2013 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
124 | Rathofer, Fritz Karl | 2014 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
125 | Zachert, Julius | 2013 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
144 | Hoch, Theo | 2014 | ST | SV Germania Tangerhütte | ||
145 | Friedebold, Arthur | 2014 | ST | SV Germania Tangerhütte | ||
146 | Bos, Toni | 2013 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
151 | Gensler, Tilmo | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
178 | Pütsch, Pepe Thomas | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M 7 |
124 | Rathofer, Fritz Karl | 2014 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
125 | Zachert, Julius | 2013 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
146 | Bos, Toni | 2013 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
151 | Gensler, Tilmo | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
178 | Pütsch, Pepe Thomas | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone M 7 |
16 | Stepponat, Dante | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
86 | Projahn, Samuel | 2013 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
124 | Rathofer, Fritz Karl | 2014 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
125 | Zachert, Julius | 2013 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
144 | Hoch, Theo | 2014 | ST | SV Germania Tangerhütte | ||
145 | Friedebold, Arthur | 2014 | ST | SV Germania Tangerhütte | ||
146 | Bos, Toni | 2013 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
151 | Gensler, Tilmo | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
178 | Pütsch, Pepe Thomas | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M 7 |
16 | Stepponat, Dante | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
86 | Projahn, Samuel | 2013 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
124 | Rathofer, Fritz Karl | 2014 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
125 | Zachert, Julius | 2013 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
144 | Hoch, Theo | 2014 | ST | SV Germania Tangerhütte | ||
145 | Friedebold, Arthur | 2014 | ST | SV Germania Tangerhütte | ||
146 | Bos, Toni | 2013 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
151 | Gensler, Tilmo | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
178 | Pütsch, Pepe Thomas | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kinder M07 3-Kampf |
16 | Stepponat, Dante | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
86 | Projahn, Samuel | 2013 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
124 | Rathofer, Fritz Karl | 2014 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
125 | Zachert, Julius | 2013 | ST | SC Magdeburg | ||
144 | Hoch, Theo | 2014 | ST | SV Germania Tangerhütte | ||
145 | Friedebold, Arthur | 2014 | ST | SV Germania Tangerhütte | ||
146 | Bos, Toni | 2013 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | ||
151 | Gensler, Tilmo | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
178 | Pütsch, Pepe Thomas | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 |
9 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 7 |
47 | Schulze, Florentine | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
88 | Lange, Judith | 2013 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
89 | Malachowski, Mia | 2014 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
136 | Lützel, Anna Natalja | 2013 | ST | SC Tegeler Forst | ||
159 | Rüge, Felicitas | 2014 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
160 | Jüttner, Lia | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
161 | Stölzer, Alexa | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
162 | Schlender, Elli | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
181 | Günter, Mayra | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
187 | Daries, Linda | 2013 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m W 7 |
47 | Schulze, Florentine | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
136 | Lützel, Anna Natalja | 2013 | ST | SC Tegeler Forst | ||
159 | Rüge, Felicitas | 2014 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
160 | Jüttner, Lia | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
161 | Stölzer, Alexa | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
162 | Schlender, Elli | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
181 | Günter, Mayra | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
187 | Daries, Linda | 2013 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Zone W 7 |
47 | Schulze, Florentine | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
88 | Lange, Judith | 2013 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
89 | Malachowski, Mia | 2014 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
136 | Lützel, Anna Natalja | 2013 | ST | SC Tegeler Forst | ||
159 | Rüge, Felicitas | 2014 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
160 | Jüttner, Lia | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
161 | Stölzer, Alexa | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
162 | Schlender, Elli | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
181 | Günter, Mayra | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
187 | Daries, Linda | 2013 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
10 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W 7 |
47 | Schulze, Florentine | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
88 | Lange, Judith | 2013 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
89 | Malachowski, Mia | 2014 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
159 | Rüge, Felicitas | 2014 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
160 | Jüttner, Lia | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
161 | Stölzer, Alexa | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
162 | Schlender, Elli | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
181 | Günter, Mayra | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
187 | Daries, Linda | 2013 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kinder W07 3-Kampf |
47 | Schulze, Florentine | 2013 | ST | Arneburger LV | ||
88 | Lange, Judith | 2013 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
89 | Malachowski, Mia | 2014 | ST | LV Schinne 2013 | ||
159 | Rüge, Felicitas | 2014 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
160 | Jüttner, Lia | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
161 | Stölzer, Alexa | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
162 | Schlender, Elli | 2013 | ST | Stendaler LV´92 | ||
181 | Günter, Mayra | 2013 | ST | Tangermünder LV´94 | ||
187 | Daries, Linda | 2013 | ST | VfL Kalbe / Milde |
9 Teilnehmer |